Artikel Berhubungan

Min Hyo Rin Artis Korea Cantik Terbaru

Foto Foto Cantik Min Hyo Rin seorang artis muda cantik korea yang baru saja melejit di ranah artis korea ini lahir pada tanggal 28 february 86 ini mengawali karirnya dengan model dan menyanyi pada tahun 2006. Hingga kini sudah banyak penghargaan da juga berbagai award telah Min Hyo Rin Dapatkan.

Date of birth : Feb 28, 1986
Name: 민효린 / Min Hyo Rin
Real name: 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1986-Feb-28
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Xtown Entertainment

Min Hyo Rin Artis Korea Cantik Terbaru

Min Hyo Rin Artis Korea Cantik Terbaru

Min Hyo Rin Artis Korea Cantik Terbaru


Min Hyo Rin Artis Korea Cantik Terbaru


Min Hyorin and friend, Woori, who coicidentally was the model for Min's promotional posters, filmed a show called Korean Olsen Twins. This show enabled the girls to travel to 10 different cities in 7 different countries to view the latest trends in fashion of each respective city. The show premiered on Mnet in January 2008. The concept of the show has however, caused some negative reaction from the public, with some condemming the concept of two non related girls trying to act like twins.

Min Hyo Rin Artis Korea Cantik Terbaru

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar